Saturday, June 11, 2011

fat ugly baby pictures

images fat ugly baby pictures. fat ugly baby pictures. fat ugly baby pictures. The Big Fat Ugly; The Big Fat Ugly. jefhatfield
  • fat ugly baby pictures. The Big Fat Ugly; The Big Fat Ugly. jefhatfield


  • learning01
    05-23 02:31 PM
    Currently there is no way to pay this USD 100 from US. You have to arrange a contact, your relative etc, ask them to go to designated HDFC banks in India, pay the fees. Get the bar code # on the HDFC receipt over phone, and using that start filling an online application.
    Remember, you NEED the ORIGINAL receipt to attend the visa interview. So, get it by Regd. Post or let your contact keep it in a safe place, you collect that when you meet him in India.
    please tell me how can we pay $100 fee through online from USA. for getting that receipt number in order to file application for stamping?
    Jc_gc




    wallpaper fat ugly baby pictures. The Big Fat Ugly; The Big Fat Ugly. jefhatfield fat ugly baby pictures. very ugly baby pictures. ugly
  • very ugly baby pictures. ugly


  • OLDMONK
    07-06 11:47 AM
    Another 10-20 Questions like these would definitely get the ball rolling @ washington post hopefully.




    fat ugly baby pictures. ugly babies faces.
  • ugly babies faces.


  • morchu
    05-04 12:21 PM
    :) when you are in India, you are NOT on H1B status.
    So there is nothing to stop you to work from home in India, for 5 months or 5 years :)
    The paystubs during this period is also irrelevant to USCIS regarding proof of maintaining H1 status, since you were NOT. What they care at your re-entry in H1B will be existence of valid employment in USA at that time, and proof regarding this.

    So you can apply for H1 extension, get it approved, go to India, work from there for any length, return to USA based on your H1B (it has to be valid when you return, plus you may need a valid visa stamp in your passport). There are no issues.

    But be careful if you have a pending 485 petition. Long stays outside of USA can be interpreted as lack of immigration intent. You better have a good explanation if you stay outside of USA for lengthier periods, with 485 pending.


    Hi,
    My company is closing some offices and wants us to work from home. I have a premanent position and I am working for this company since last 3 years.
    My I140 is cleared and I am in process of extensing my H1B which expires in June 2009.

    I want to know for how long, I can work from India on H1B being on US payroll? I am planning to maintain one address at location where my LCA is filed?

    Will there be any issues, if I worl for say 4-5 months from India and come back? WIll this effect my status?

    Any inputs will be extrremely welcomed.




    2011 very ugly baby pictures. ugly fat ugly baby pictures. ugly babies
  • ugly babies


  • nixstor
    10-05 11:04 AM
    35-45k Euros is 45-58USD

    taxes are 30-35%

    Rent is 900Euros (Thats a lot)

    No familiar contingetnt :(

    No savings, no fun.

    I am not saying you shouldnt look into other options, but this doesnt sound rosy to me.



    more...

    fat ugly baby pictures. WHY AM I SO FAT amp; UGLY?
  • WHY AM I SO FAT amp; UGLY?


  • bo12b
    11-26 03:46 PM
    Bumping this one more time. I am sure some of you have explored this possibility. Please respond.
    bo12b

    Hello all,

    My 6 year H1B is ending on May 21, 2009. I am eligible to file for a 3 year extension since my 140 is approved and I485 has been filed in Aug 2007. However, my current job situation is pretty shaky and I could be laid off anytime. I have an EAD but would like to continue my H1 because my priority date is Jan 2007 (EB3 India)...i.e. a long GC wait. I have been told by my current employer's attorney that I can start the process of extension 6 months prior to current H1B expiring.

    But given my job situation, I was thinking of looking for employment with another employer as soon as possible. Will the new employer be able to file for my H1 transfer AND H1 extension at the same time?
    OR
    Will they have to file for a transfer first (valid from date of switching to May 21, 2009), then wait for approval and then file for the 3 year extension??

    I tried looking around for my question but could not find good thread for answer. Please let me know your views and/or point me to a good source for this information.

    Thanks
    Bo12b




    fat ugly baby pictures. fat ugly baby pictures. ugly baby pics. What an Ugly Baby! yuk;
  • fat ugly baby pictures. ugly baby pics. What an Ugly Baby! yuk;


  • cygent
    07-02 02:13 AM
    Hello IVans,
    Does anyone feel the same? any thoughts?

    But only because they know everybody will be frustrated with the wait & opt for PP - Another clever manipulation IMHO.



    more...

    fat ugly baby pictures. fat ugly baby pictures. fat
  • fat ugly baby pictures. fat


  • ysnraju
    05-15 10:28 PM
    In person. They are very cool. Simple questions like when you last used or remeber etc..




    2010 ugly babies faces. fat ugly baby pictures. fat ugly baby pictures.
  • fat ugly baby pictures.


  • jonty_11
    02-06 05:57 PM
    Good advice vamsi_poondla. Changing job is always a problem in I-485 stage. Making this more flexible is one of the administrative fixes IV is proposing in the letter to the President. One more reason for everyone to mail that letter, if not mailed already.
    correct please get to the core problem rather than duscussing the cursory nature of AOS status. We need to get a resolution to our problems. Please post the letters...!!



    more...

    fat ugly baby pictures. fat ugly baby pictures. very
  • fat ugly baby pictures. very


  • GCwaitforever
    04-03 10:09 AM
    I am quite happy with the answer from Logiclife. That is a logical response considering the difficulty we have with fund raising. Though IV has been there for just three months, we did a damn good job of raising the awareness and mobilizing people impacted.

    My interest in raising the question was to gather the feedback and see what happens. Even though IV is focussing on BECs and retrogression right now, if this campaign is successful, there are other problems to solve down the line. Once we get the Greencards, are we going to stop looking at problems faced by others and go into our own shell like most of the current H-1B holders are doing right now? Or we take the same fighting spirit from this endevor and continue the efforts?

    I am predicting that extending the V-Visa provison would become the goal of atleast some of us after getting a Greencard. I have few friends who could not bring their spouses here and I feel their pain.

    Jinger,

    Would you be constructive, bring some friends, organize and lead an effort to get this provision and prove you are unselfish? Criticizing someone is easy, but when you start doing the job, you would find the difficulties. So I urge you to move on to action, not criticism.




    hair ugly babies fat ugly baby pictures. fat ugly baby pictures. ugly baby pics. Damn That#39;s An; ugly baby pics.
  • fat ugly baby pictures. ugly baby pics. Damn That#39;s An; ugly baby pics.


  • Humhongekamyab
    09-25 02:14 PM
    I'm EB3-ROW and at the last stage of I-485 processing. Just waiting for the bulletin to tell me I'm current. Two weeks ago, I found out my lawyer has been blacklisted. Just like Fragomen. Apparently my lawyer performed "too many miracles."

    Now I wish to change lawyers to avoid risk of RFEs, denial, etc. Should I do it? What is involved in the switch of lawyers? Just a simple G28? Any risks involved?

    Would appreciate any opinions on this matter. Thank you.

    Do you mind sharing the name of your lawyer?



    more...

    fat ugly baby pictures. fat people, or ugly people
  • fat people, or ugly people


  • hindu_king
    11-11 12:37 PM
    My PD is Dec 2005 (EB2) and I'm on EAD. I dont know when I'll get the GC but hoping that I'll get it in the next year. I already got an RFE so I'm not expecting another one. The question is, if I get laid off now, can I buy a business (say a convenience store or a subway) and run it (while on EAD)? and would it cause any problems now or in the future when applying for citizenship? I know you have to work in same or similar industry, but my industry is hard hit with recession and I don't think I can find a similar job. So how will they enforce this? Or do they even care?




    hot WHY AM I SO FAT amp; UGLY? fat ugly baby pictures. quot;As Ugly As I Could Make This
  • quot;As Ugly As I Could Make This


  • nashim
    06-06 04:38 PM
    I am in the similar situation but we never know when and what documents are needed since every day immigration law is changing, keeping that in mind, I renewed mine and my spouse�s EAD



    more...

    house fat ugly baby pictures. fat ugly baby pictures. fat ugly baby pictures. ugly baby pics. Ugly Baby Dolls. Ugly Baby Dolls
  • fat ugly baby pictures. ugly baby pics. Ugly Baby Dolls. Ugly Baby Dolls


  • roseball
    07-20 05:37 PM
    Most of these case I have heard have got H4 visa without any issues. You will do OK. Go for stamping.

    NO MATTER WHAT YOU DO, DO NOT LEAVE THE COUNTRY WITHOUT GETTING LEGAL ADVISE.

    You have been out of status for 3 years. If the consular officer finds this out, you could be banned for 10 yrs. This is a very serious issue, I hope you consult an attorney before planning to leave the country. I am not sure why you took so long to convert to H4. My best wishes to you anyway..




    tattoo fat ugly baby pictures. ugly baby pics. What an Ugly Baby! yuk; fat ugly baby pictures. fat ugly baby pictures. very
  • fat ugly baby pictures. very


  • scorpion00
    05-19 03:23 PM
    Just voted. I didn't file I485 during July'07. This idea is very good and I'm willing to donate and work for this campaign. AP and EAD will be a massive help.



    more...

    pictures fat ugly baby pictures. fat fat ugly baby pictures. ugly fat baby
  • ugly fat baby


  • chantu
    06-20 02:48 PM
    I used AP thrice and renewed my H1 twice after entering using AP without any issues.

    Thanks

    Now I have a question?

    My H1 is valid till May 2010 but not stamped. I have AP with me. If I go to India and come back on AP, I will still be on H1 and can even extend beyond 2010. If this is valid, then I think I do not have to get my visa stamped. That will be cool.




    dresses quot;As Ugly As I Could Make This fat ugly baby pictures. fat ugly baby pictures. very ugly baby pictures. One day an ugly little aby
  • fat ugly baby pictures. very ugly baby pictures. One day an ugly little aby


  • eastindia
    12-21 10:33 AM
    I am all up for it & won't mind doing it all...

    Thank you.
    What is the strategy and action items?

    If you detail it out, more people can be interested. Do not ask us to send junk emails or sign some useless online petition though in your action item.



    more...

    makeup fat ugly baby pictures. very fat ugly baby pictures. fat ugly baby pictures.
  • fat ugly baby pictures.


  • saimrathi
    08-17 11:18 AM
    When things are all set..... I wonder when that will be.... Will it be after one gets RN... or GC.. or Citizenship...

    I would have reported the doctor's mix up, but the staff at the clinic said that they didnt know they had to provide a supplimentary form.. as per them, the I-693 didnt say a suppli form had to be sent.. i didnt bother to check if what they were saying is true, becoz its not in our hands anyway.. hopefully it will only be a RFE.. and my lawyer did say they will send the new sealed envelopes to USCIS once they get the receipts..

    That is unfortunate. I hope everything gets taken care for you and you get the receipts.

    When things are all set, why don't you send an official complaint to the USCIS about the doctor. I wonder how she became a "Civil Surgeon" if she doesn't know as simple a thing as sending a supplement form for vaccinations. It would be good to get such doctors weeded out of the USCIS system.




    girlfriend fat ugly baby pictures. very fat ugly baby pictures. fat ugly baby pictures. really ugly baby pictures. quot;Please vote for my
  • fat ugly baby pictures. really ugly baby pictures. quot;Please vote for my


  • nath.exists
    11-02 03:11 PM
    Hi,
    My fiance's country of birth is a country which has visa numbers. I am from India. I want to make use of cross chargeability . I have some doubts in the process. Can guys who have gone/going through this process help me.

    1.) I have a masters degree from USA and my employer is willing to file under EB-2. my wife is bachelors. Can i apply in EB-2 for both of us and charge it to her quota since it is current for her country.
    2.)Would she need to be physically here in USA for filing i 485.
    3.) one of my acquaintance was telling me that the GC we get using cross chargeability is a conditonal one and not like regular GC. Is this true.?
    4.)Is cross chargeability always possible or does it depend on the will and mercy of uscis.
    5.) Is it true that we might have to go through rigorous and sometimes humiliating interview processes to finally get the GC.




    hairstyles fat people, or ugly people fat ugly baby pictures. fat ugly baby pictures. very ugly baby pictures. on that very topic at work
  • fat ugly baby pictures. very ugly baby pictures. on that very topic at work


  • Raj Iyer
    09-13 06:28 PM
    Hi:
    This will also not qualify under EB-2. Your underlying bachelor's degree has to be 4 years equivalent to a U.S. bachelor's degree. secondly, 4-6 experience is not the same as 5 years of progressive experience.




    gconmymind
    04-22 04:57 PM
    This should also act as an eyeopener for those people on H-1B who are just about now starting their GC process. Such people can forget getting a GC for the next 12-15 years.

    If you are young (in late 20s), you should reevaluate this whole idea of coming here on EB GC. It maynot be worth the wait and the suffering.

    ----------------------------------
    I think I will change my ID to "(Non)Eternal_Hope"

    The eternal optimist in me says that by the end of 2010, everyone who could file during July 07 will get their GC. This will happen due to CIR/STEM Exemption/Recapture combination. I hope my words come true!!!!

    Peace..




    rsdang
    08-29 11:46 AM
    You have to use I-824 if you change the consulate, if it is a consular case. If your I-94 is extended within america, there is no need. However because of PIMS, it is better to initiate a I-824 and get confirmation before proceeding for stamping. It is better to check your lawyer to get the right legal advise.

    Guys,

    I had applied for my original H1 in London, First extension in Vienna Austria, and the last one in Delhi... and when i went to Delhi Embassy site - Since I was an H1-b holder already working in USA I had the option to apply at any consular office in India... I chose Delhi and will do it again in Dec at Delhi...

    In short - unless is consular processing you can choose any consulate/embassy you want provided you have a reason to be there in that country... I think Mexico and Canada are exceptions to that rule as well...

    Hope this helps



    1 comment:

    1. Get daily ideas and methods for generating THOUSANDS OF DOLLARS per day ONLINE for FREE.
      GET FREE ACCESS NOW

      ReplyDelete