Thursday, June 30, 2011

john wayne gacy clown costume

images hair John Wayne Gacy Jr. john wayne gacy clown costume. john wayne gacy jr.
  • john wayne gacy jr.

  • gnutin
    04-02 03:24 PM
    Choose "An Indian citizen resident in the US" and it will let you choose any consulate you like.
    If you are a resident in the US there are no issues in going to Chennai.

    wallpaper john wayne gacy jr. john wayne gacy clown costume. John Wayne Gacy, the original
  • John Wayne Gacy, the original

  • senthil1
    02-18 09:59 AM
    Basically it will be approved as master degree if you have 4 year Bachlore degree and 2 Year Master degree. Any others are risk of approval. Also the job requirement should need Master degree with higher pay(compared to Eb3). I heard some Indians who had MSC was approved in EB2 but I heard lot people got rejected because they it is 3 +2 years term.

    Your french degree has no compelling equivalency to a masters degree in u.s. educ. level. specially you are just a neophyte in your field (1yr) better apply in quebec ...:( :(

    john wayne gacy clown costume. Victims of John Wayne Gacy
  • Victims of John Wayne Gacy

  • upuaut
    08-30 12:41 AM
    try 6.0 version ai as the file type.

    2011 John Wayne Gacy, the original john wayne gacy clown costume. Remember John Wayne Gacy?
  • Remember John Wayne Gacy?

  • Administrator2
    11-09 10:16 AM
    That is may not correct. Stuart Anderson was never a lobbist. But he did play a key role in AC21 law. Back then Stuart was Legislative Director for Sen. Abraham (R-MI). Stuart worked with key staffers across the aisle to recapture and pass other favorable provisions in AC21. In that sense, Stuart always had a front row seat to witness things unfold in front of him. This is what makes his book so unique.

    According to the website, Stuart is Adjunct Scholar at CATO institute and he is executive director of another policy institute called NFAP.


    john wayne gacy clown costume. 1994: John Wayne Gacy,
  • 1994: John Wayne Gacy,

  • Harivinder
    04-11 01:13 PM
    Hi Friends and Administrators,

    I have a suggestion. I am sure the administrators here have much better ideas than mine but I would request administrators to please read this suggestion with an open mind. It might be useful for the community.
    I am sure we have enough members working for big companies like Microsoft, Google, Yahoo, Intel etc. The past experiences tell us that congress listens to these companies more than us even if we are making a valid point on the legal immigration issues. The irony here is that these companied care for H1 visa expansion not green card quota expansion. These big companies do not realize the benefit of green card quota expansion to them.
    Let me prove how. A large proportion of the immigration community is working for small companies as consultants. Their immigration status makes changing jobs very difficult. Now I am sure if the people stuck in GC process get there GC thousands of people will not be forced to work for consultant companies and will look for permanent jobs. And these big companies are sitting on the top of the most desired companies to work for. These thousands of consultants will be more than happy to work for these big companies after they get there GC.
    My point here is that if we can have these Companies speak for us, our voices can be heard by congress.
    How this can be done: If immigrants working for these companies as consultants or permanent can start a chain of email and send a signed copy with hundred of signatures to the management, management might think of putting these points across to congress.
    The contents of this email should be simple and achievable. Like
    1. Recapture of unused Visas.
    2. Get rid of the country quota. (This one is difficult but very beneficial).
    3. Except US graduates form quota. (This one is controversial in IV community, but if US graduates are out of the quota every one is benefited. US graduates will be benefited more, but others will be benefited because there will be less number of people to share the quota. I mention this one because this point can get big support for the universities also, and I am sure congress does not ignore a voice coming form the universities.
    About increasing the quota it is difficult and will not help much if the country quota is still exists.

    If the email submitted to the management contain thousands of signatures from immigrants working for here company and people who support these immigrants in the company management and people like Bill Gates might talk to the congress to hemp us.

    May be it is 2 cents suggestion but I would like the administrators to think out it with a open mind.


    john wayne gacy clown costume. Sides Of John Wayne Gacy
  • Sides Of John Wayne Gacy

  • raysaikat
    03-18 10:50 AM
    I happen to hear that its more easy to convert from L1 visa to Green card .Is it something that the employer has to initiate ? Can we start the process by ourselves.

    please shed some light on this.

    You may be eligible to file under EB1-C. Your employer needs to sponsor.


    john wayne gacy clown costume. 15 Apr 2011 . john wayne gacy
  • 15 Apr 2011 . john wayne gacy

  • jsb
    06-18 02:38 PM
    Hello Everyone,

    Here is my situation:

    1) My 6 years H1B with Company-A ends Sept 2011
    2) I-140 approved and my priority date is Aug 2006.
    3) Company-B(end client) offered a full-time position starting Jan 2010.

    What are my options? My questions are:
    1) Will I be eligible to extend my H1B with Company-B for another 3 years? Do I need a I-140 with Company-B to extend?
    2) Is it possible to use the labor and I-140, that I filed when I was with Company-A, to file for I-485? If I can, can I file the I-485 independent of Company-A? Do I need any kind of approval or paper work from Company-A?
    3) When Company-B sponsors my GC is it possible to port the priority date? Do I need to restart the whole GC process again with Company-B?

    I am really confused. Please help.

    (1) You can transfer your H1B for company B up to Sep 2011, but cannot extend it.
    (2) Assuming you have not filed your I-485, you can not use labor/I-140 of company A. A fresh Labor and I-140 will be required.
    (3) Priority date will be ported from your original application with company A

    2010 Victims of John Wayne Gacy john wayne gacy clown costume. hair John Wayne Gacy Jr.
  • hair John Wayne Gacy Jr.

  • Rajwaitingon140
    09-21 06:26 PM
    Dec 21 2007 - EB2 Regular

    How come you have DEC'21'2007 I-140 date? date is NOT yer arrived or it is typo mistake?

    EB-3, I-140 still in process since Dec'2006 at NSC center.


    john wayne gacy clown costume. hairstyles John Wayne Gacy
  • hairstyles John Wayne Gacy

  • wandmaker
    11-01 08:21 PM
    Hi, I wanted to know if it is possible for me to maintain my H1 status (and my wife's H4) status while re-entering the US using I-131 Advance Parole document without a valid H1 visa stamp in my passport.

    Here's my situation: -
    1. I have been on H1 status for the past 6+ years.
    2. My current employer filed for an H1 renewal/extension petition for years 7-9 which has been approved and we have the approval notice.
    3. My wife's H4 renewal petition has also been approved.
    4. We both have filed for I-485 Adjustment of Status which is pending with USCIS due to retrogression.
    5. Our H1 & H4 visa stamps in the passport expired in September of 2009.
    6. We are planning to leave the US for about a month in Nov-Dec and do have valid I-131 documents for purposes of re-entering.

    At the port of entry, can we show our H1/H4 approval notices to the IO and request that he stamp our new I-94s for a H1/H4 status?


    Showing H1/H4 notice will lead to confusion and @POE, officer will not issue I-94 per H1/H4 notices. Rather, you show your AP and re-enter the country, and your I-94 will be issued as Parolee w/ the validity of 1 year. You can still work for your H1B employer in H1 status and continue to renew when it expires. My 2 cents.

    hair Remember John Wayne Gacy? john wayne gacy clown costume. John Wayne Gacy was given
  • John Wayne Gacy was given

  • komaragiri
    07-18 01:19 PM
    Wait for the I-485 Receipt Notice(Usually takes 30 days).


    john wayne gacy clown costume. John Wayne Gacy..kay.
  • John Wayne Gacy..kay.

  • Cherrymn
    02-17 04:29 PM
    I was initially issued pp for 5 years in India. Last year in '08 when it was expiring, i sent application for renewal of passport (NY Consulate) based on my EAD. However, instead of renewing it for another 5 years they renewed it for 1 year only. When I called the office, they said that they receive tons of pp's lon EAD which can be renewed for a year only.

    Did anybody face this same problem? Can I apply for new passport based on I-485 receipt and would they issue passport for another 5 or 10 years?

    Thanks in advance

    hot 1994: John Wayne Gacy, john wayne gacy clown costume. John Wayne Gacy ( Randal
  • John Wayne Gacy ( Randal

  • harrisonaquino
    04-27 10:30 PM
    Hi guys!
    Probably this question has been answered somewhere else, but I just could it find it...
    Basically, I need to know if it's required to actually send 3 years taxes or w/ Ws would be enough as initial evidence. The i-134 DO NOT ask for taxes, but for bank letters, employment letters and I think that for W2's.

    Any past experiences would be much appreciated!




    house 2010 john wayne gacy house john wayne gacy clown costume. Killer Clown
  • Killer Clown

  • f1USvisaholder
    08-08 06:02 PM
    Dear Madam,

    My wife is also in the same situation, I am not sure if you have found the response from anyone, but i would really appreciate if you can share your findings about the same question..


    Hi Ashu...

    We have not done anything to my passport yet. We initially thought of getting my name changed but for now we have kept it in the "to do list".. Not sure when will be able to get to it...

    tattoo Sides Of John Wayne Gacy john wayne gacy clown costume. dresses 2010 John Wayne Gacy
  • dresses 2010 John Wayne Gacy

  • hebbar77
    08-21 09:31 PM
    First time a post made absolutely no sense to me!:eek:


    pictures 15 Apr 2011 . john wayne gacy john wayne gacy clown costume. John Wayne Gacy revolting.
  • John Wayne Gacy revolting.

  • hsadan
    09-30 10:25 AM
    that wouldn't be too original, would it? ;)

    dresses John Wayne Gacy ( Randal john wayne gacy clown costume. john wayne gacy paintings for sale. house John Wayne Gacy murdered
  • john wayne gacy paintings for sale. house John Wayne Gacy murdered

  • axp817
    06-27 10:04 PM
    Isn't it a violation of the law, if NO reason is given while denying the 485?

    The only recent case I have seen on IV was where the member got a NOID stating that the 140 was withdrawn/revoked.

    So, here, a reason WAS given.

    Of course, the reason might have been incorrect, as the poster seemed to think.


    makeup hairstyles John Wayne Gacy john wayne gacy clown costume. 2010 john wayne gacy house
  • 2010 john wayne gacy house

  • 485_spouse
    07-09 01:08 PM
    Hello everyone, i have a good news to share that i just checked my case and it shows "Card production ordered". I guess it means my 485 has been approved.

    Thanks a lot for everyone here and you guys are very helpful and ofcourse this web site as well. Great and good luck to everyone!

    Well, i do have a question regarding my wife 485 case which i just filed this month (July 1st) as my case is current from July 1st. I filed my 485 before i got married, and now it is time and i filed on July 1st, and not received any receipt number from USCIS for my 485 case.

    As per my lawyer, there is no worries as we filed on time, and your case is approved just today, means, they should process your wife case when time comes. May be another 4 or 6 months. As long as her case is processed without any issue, then it is fine.

    I would like to hear from you guys that if anyone has got this kind of case and any inputs from you guys would be really appreciated.

    Thanks once again for all you guys help, and inputs. Great!

    Your lawyer is right. I was in the same situation. For employement based GCs you can file dependents case upto 180 days from approval. Check law 245(K)

    girlfriend dresses 2010 John Wayne Gacy john wayne gacy clown costume. hair tattoo that John Wayne Gacy, john wayne gacy house today. tattoo
  • hair tattoo that John Wayne Gacy, john wayne gacy house today. tattoo

  • nashim
    07-10 01:41 PM
    you need to check VFS site every day/hour, if you are lucky, you might get one if some one cancel any appointment

    hairstyles John Wayne Gacy..kay. john wayne gacy clown costume. based on John Wayne Gacy,
  • based on John Wayne Gacy,

  • JunRN
    08-10 06:34 PM
    I am waiting may come on Monday instead and so is the 'U' in the Visa Bulletin.

    10-26 09:18 AM
    I will file for my 485 this week. Next week I leave for India for 2 weeks. With the frontlog I wont get my 485 receipt this week. I have valid H1B. When I enter without 485 receipt will that be a problem? Will my 485 be abandoned in case there is problem? Please advice. Thanks.

    07-30 05:01 PM
    Occupations on Job Zone 5 are listed here: Job Zone Five: Extensive Preparation Needed (

    Even if the position is not in this list, the employer can still require EB-2 requirements. It just means that the company will have to answer "no" to the question on the PERM form as to whether the position requirements are normal for the occupation. This may trigger an audit where the company will have to justify the extra requirements based on business necessity. I've done this many times without a problem. I'm not saying it is easy, but if the employer has detailed business reasons for the requirements, it should succeed.

    No comments:

    Post a Comment